ShearHouse United Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
201 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477-5083
1/72

$5,500,000

$5,900,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,940 SqFt

201 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477-5083

Listed by Bill Shearouse of ShearHouse United Realty Group

2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
1/49

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

Listed by RE/MAX Experience

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/83

$1,450,000

$1,574,999

7.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,186 SqFt

19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/99

$1,850,000

$2,179,000

15.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
16910 Charles River DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
1/52

$2,100,100

$2,100,100

3 Beds4 Baths3,352 SqFt

16910 Charles River DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Listed by RE/MAX Direct

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
4037 Hythe C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
1/34

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

4037 Hythe C, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Listed by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/79

$462,000

$479,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
0 NW 290th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972
1/6

$24,500

$24,500

1.25 Acres

0 NW 290th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972

Listed by Divito Real Estate Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
449 Englar DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/36

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

449 Englar DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11862 SW Bristol Bay DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/72

$575,000

$598,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

11862 SW Bristol Bay DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
19987 Boca West DR #3126, Boca Raton, FL 33434
1/55

$365,000

$368,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

19987 Boca West DR #3126, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Listed by Boca West Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1646 NE 3rd AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/52

$945,000

$999,999

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt

1646 NE 3rd AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
387 Tilford R #387, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
1/53

$38,000

$49,900

23.8%
1 Bed1 Bath585 SqFt

387 Tilford R #387, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Listed by Sanford Florida Home Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
580 High Point DR #B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
1/43

$118,000

$124,900

5.5%
1 Bed2 Baths994 SqFt

580 High Point DR #B, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7854 Stanza ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/101

$550,000

$600,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

7854 Stanza ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
610 Clematis ST #609, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
1/19

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

610 Clematis ST #609, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6843 Montrose WAY, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/51

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

6843 Montrose WAY, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5900 Travelers WAY, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
1/41

$277,900

$277,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

5900 Travelers WAY, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8244 NW 6th ST, Coral Springs, FL 33071
1/13

$520,000

$584,900

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

8244 NW 6th ST, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Listed by E-Realty Services Corp.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6865 Huntington LN #106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
1/48

$88,000

$95,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

6865 Huntington LN #106, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5920 SE Ault AVE, Stuart, FL 34997
1/53

$1,050,000

$999,900

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt

5920 SE Ault AVE, Stuart, FL 34997

Listed by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
ShearHouse United Realty Group
Bill Shearouse
+1(561) 723-5888
bill@shearhouse.com
490 Oak Shadow Way, Wellington, FL, 33414, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
ShearHouse United Realty Group
Bill Shearouse
+1(561) 723-5888
bill@shearhouse.com